M3E2 2022 Home
 

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Nadiia Shmygol "Zaporizhzhia Polytechnic" National University
Inese Mavlutova BA School of Business and Finance
George Abuselidze Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University
Arnold Kiv Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
Pavel Zakharchenko Berdyansk State Pedagogical University
Irina Georgescu Bucharest University of Economics
Muhammad Jawad Fatima Jinnah Women University
Paul Bilokon Imperial College London
Inesa Khvostina Ivano Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Vitaliy Kobets Kherson State University
Pavlo Hryhoruk Khmelnytskyi National University
Nila Khrushch Khmelnytskyi National University
Serhiy Semerikov chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Vladimir Soloviev chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Andriy Matviychuk Kyiv National Economic University named after Vadym Hetman
Sultan Ramazanov Kyiv National Economic University named after Vadym Hetman
Galyna Velykoivanenko Kyiv National Economic University named after Vadym Hetman
Oleg Pursky Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Dariusz Pawliszczy Mayor of Gromadka
Eugene S. Yakub Odessa National University of Economics
Ewa Matuska Pomeranian University in Slupsk
Iluta Arbidane Rezekne Academy of Technologies
Iveta Mietule Rezekne Academy of Technologies
Michael Radin Rochester Institute Of Technology
Lidiya Guryanova Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Oksana Kovtun State Institution of Higher Education «University of Educational Management»
Serhii Hushko State University of Economics and Technology
Hanna Kucherova STATE UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS AND TECHNOLOGY
Victoria Solovieva chair State University of Economics and Technology
Abdukhakim Mamanazarov Tashkent Branch of Moscow State University named after M.V. Lomonosov
Hanna Danylchuk chair The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Liubov Kibalnyk The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Nataliia Zachosova The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
José Manuel Macedo Botelho Universidade de Évora
Vitalina Babenko V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Nataliia Maksyshko Zaporizhzhia National University
Serhii Lehenchuk Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Kateryna Shymanska Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University