M3E2 2022 Home
 

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Zakharchenko, Pavel Berdyansk State Pedagogical University
Zachosova, Nataliia The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Yakub, Eugene S. Odessa National University of Economics
Velykoivanenko, Galyna Kyiv National Economic University named after Vadym Hetman
Solovieva, Victoria chair State University of Economics and Technology
Soloviev, Vladimir chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Shymanska, Kateryna Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Shmygol, Nadiia "Zaporizhzhia Polytechnic" National University
Semerikov, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Ramazanov, Sultan Kyiv National Economic University named after Vadym Hetman
Radin, Michael Rochester Institute Of Technology
Pursky, Oleg Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Pawliszczy, Dariusz Mayor of Gromadka
Mietule, Iveta Rezekne Academy of Technologies
Mavlutova, Inese BA School of Business and Finance
Matviychuk, Andriy Kyiv National Economic University named after Vadym Hetman
Matuska, Ewa Pomeranian University in Slupsk
Mamanazarov, Abdukhakim Tashkent Branch of Moscow State University named after M.V. Lomonosov
Maksyshko, Nataliia Zaporizhzhia National University
Lehenchuk, Serhii Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Kucherova, Hanna STATE UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS AND TECHNOLOGY
Kovtun, Oksana State Institution of Higher Education «University of Educational Management»
Kobets, Vitaliy Kherson State University
Kiv, Arnold Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
Kibalnyk, Liubov The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Khvostina, Inesa Ivano Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Khrushch, Nila Khmelnytskyi National University
Jawad, Muhammad Fatima Jinnah Women University
Hushko, Serhii State University of Economics and Technology
Hryhoruk, Pavlo Khmelnytskyi National University
Guryanova, Lidiya Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Georgescu, Irina Bucharest University of Economics
Danylchuk, Hanna chair The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Botelho, José Manuel Macedo Universidade de Évora
Bilokon, Paul Imperial College London
Babenko, Vitalina V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Arbidane, Iluta Rezekne Academy of Technologies
Abuselidze, George Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University