ICSF 2021 Home

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Zinovieva, Iryna Kyiv National Economic University named after Vadym Hetman
Zaporozhets, Artur Institute of Engineering Thermophysics of NAS of Ukraine
Zaichenko, Stefan Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute
Zachosova, Nataliia The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Yliniemi, Juho University of Oulu
Yechkalo, Yuliia Kryvyi Rih National University
Yatsyshyn, Teodoziia Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Xie, Fengwei The University of Warwick
Vynnykov, Yuriy National University "Yuri Kondratyuk Poltava Polytechnic"
Vlasenko, Kateryna Donbas State Engineering Academy
Veretennikova, Nataliia Lviv Polytechnic National University
Vakaliuk, Tetiana chair Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Tytiuk, Valerii Kryvyi Rih National University
Tron, Vitalii Kryvyi Rih National University
Tomiczek, Krzysztof Silesian University of Technology
Toderas, Mihaela University of Petrosani
Timchenko, Radomir Kryvyi Rih National University
Tadros, Amgad Fathey Fayek Ekladious petroleum Pipelines Company
Suslov, Konstantin Irkutsk National Research Technical University
Surianinov, Mykola Odessa National Polytechnic University
Striuk, Andrii chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Stoliarenko, Viktoriia Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Stephan, Dietmar Aloys Technische Universität Berlin
Starova, Tetiana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Stanytsina, Valentyna Institute of general energy of NAS of Ukraine
Sotskov, Vadym Dnipro University of Technology
Sopov, Viktor Kharkiv National University of Civil Engineering and Architecture
Solovieva, Victoria chair State University of Economics and Technology
Sobczyk, Wiktoria AGH University of Science & Technology
Sinitsky, Julia John Jay College of Criminal Justice
Sinchuk, Oleh Kryvyi Rih National University
Sikora, Paweł West Pomeranian University of Technology, Szczecin
Shkitsa, Lesya Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Shchokin, Vadym Kryvyi Rih National University
Sharov, Petr Pure Earth
Shapovalov, Yevhenii National Center "Junior Academy of Science of Ukraine"
Semerikov, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Semenov, Aleksandr Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Semenets-Orlova, Inna Pegasus Environmental and Nuclear Services, Inc
Selivanova, Tetiana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Savosko, Vasyl Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Sanytsky, Myroslav Lviv Polytechnic National University
Sakhno, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Remez, Nataly National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Pursky, Oleg Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Pozdnyakov, Valery Gamal Abdel Nasser University of Conakry
Porokhnya, Vasyl Classic Private University
Popov, Stanislav Kryvyi Rih National University
Popov, Oleksandr State Institution "The Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine"
Pobihun, Serhii Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Pobihun, Olena Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Plugin, Andrii Ukrainian State University of Railway Transport
Pinchuk, Olga Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Panayotova, Marinela Ivanova University of Mining and Geology
Palyvoda, Oleksandr Kryvyi Rih National University
Osadchyi, Viacheslav chair Bohdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Osadcha, Kateryna Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Nogaeva, Kulzhamal Mountain Affairs and Development of Natural Resources named after academician Usengazy Asanaliev
Nechypurenko, Pavlo chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Naha, Ranesh Kumar University of Tasmania
Myrontsov, Mykyta Institute of Telecommunications and Global Information Space of the NAS of Ukraine
Mykhailenko, Oleksii Kryvyi Rih National University
Mozgovuy, Andrii Kharkiv National University of Civil Engineering and Architecture
Moraru, Roland Iosif University of Petrosani
Molitor, Norbert PLEJADES GmbH - Independent Experts
Michalsen, Bård Borch UiT The Arctic University of Norway
Matuska, Ewa Pomeranian University in Słupsk
Matsui, Anatolii Central Ukrainian Technical University
Malanchuk, Zinovii National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
Maksyshko, Nataliia Zaporizhzhia National University
Maevsky, Oleksandr Polissia National University
Lobanchykova, Nadiia Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Liulchenko, Yevhen Kryvyi Rih National University
Leonelli, Cristina University of Modena and Reggio Emilia
Lazarieva, Tetiana Ukrainian Engineering Pedagogics Academy
Lazăr, Maria University of Petrosani
Lavrov, Evgeniy Sumy State University
Kyrylenko, Yurii State Scientific and Technical Center for Nuclear and Radiation Safety
Kyelgyenbai, Khavalbolot Mongolian University of Science and Technology
Kuznetsov, Valeriy Railway Research Institute (IK)
Kuzminska, Olena National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Kutin, Vasiliy Vinnitsa National Technical University
Kupin, Andrey Kryvyi Rih National University
Kunicina, Nadezhda Riga Technical University
Kumar, Pankaj G. B. Pant University of Agriculture and Technology Pantnagar
Krivenko, Pavel Kyiv National University of Construction and Architecture
Kozakevych, Ihor Kryvyi Rih National University
Kovalenko, Valentyna State Institution “The Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine”
Kovach, Valeriia National Aviation University
Korniyenko, Valerii National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
Komarova, Elena Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Kolgatin, Oleksandr Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Kobets, Vitaliy Kherson State University
Klimov, Serhii chair National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
Kiv, Arnold Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
Kibalnyk, Liubov The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Kharytonov, Mykola Dnipro State Agrarian and Economic University
Kameneva, Iryna G.E. Pukhov Institute for Modelling in Energy Engineering of NAS of Ukraine
Iatsyshyn, Anna chair State Institution "The Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine"
Iatsyshyn, Andrii chair State Institution "The Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine"
Hryhoruk, Pavlo Khmelnytskyi National University
Hristova, Teodora University of Mining and Geology "St. Ivan Rilski"
Honchar, Serhii G. E. Pukhov Institute for Modelling in Energy Engineering of NAS of Ukraine
Hamaniuk, Vita Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Goodary, Rajeshwar Université des Mascareignes
Gluscevic, Branko University of Belgrade
Filatiev, Mykhailo Volodymyr Dahl East Ukrainian National University
Dychko, Alina National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Dmytrenko, Viktoriia National University "Yuri Kondratyuk Poltava Polytechnic"
DIALLO, Mohamed Tafsir Gamal Abdel Nasser University of Conakry
Diallo, Mamadou Alouma Carmels Research Institute
Derkach, Tetiana Kyiv National University of Technologies and Design
Denisov, Yuriy Chernihiv Polytechnik National University
Deineha, Maryna National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Dedelyanova, Kremena Scientific and technical union of mining, geology and metallurgy in Bulgaria
Danylchuk, Hanna The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Cirella, Giuseppe T. University of Gdansk
Chukharev, Serhii chair National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
Chernysh, Yelizaveta Sumy State University
Castro-Gomes, João University of Beira Interior
Byambasuren, Altantuya Mongolian University of Science and Technology
Burman, Liudmyla Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Borya, Orkhontuul Mongolian University of Science and Technology
Bondarenko, Olga chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Boiko, Serhii Kryvyi Rih National University
Bliznyuk, Valery Clemson University
Berezovsky, Anatoliy Kryvyi Rih National University
Berdai, Abdelmajid Hassan II University of Casablanca
Baranovska, Mila Kryvyi Rih National University
Babenko, Vitalina V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Artemchuk, Volodymyr G. E. Pukhov Institute for Modelling in Energy Engineering of NAS of Ukraine
Antoniuk, Dmytro Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Anpilova, Yevheniia Institute of Telecommunications and Global Information Space of the NAS of Ukraine
Aniskin, Aleksej University North
Anastasov, Dimitar University of Mining and Geology "St. Ivan Rilski"
Alokhina, Tetiana SSI MARIGEOECOCENTER NAS UKRAINE
Ajin, Rajendran Sobha Kerala State Disaster Management Authority (KSDMA)
Abuselidze, George Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University
Aben, Khairulla KAZ Minerals
Abdillah, Leon A. Universitas Bina Darma
Abbasov, Rovshan Kazar University