ICSF 2021 Home

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Abbasov, Rovshan Kazar University
Abdillah, Leon A. Universitas Bina Darma
Aben, Khairulla KAZ Minerals
Abuselidze, George Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University
Ajin, Rajendran Sobha Kerala State Disaster Management Authority (KSDMA)
Alokhina, Tetiana SSI MARIGEOECOCENTER NAS UKRAINE
Anand, Abhineet Chitkara University
Anastasov, Dimitar University of Mining and Geology "St. Ivan Rilski"
Aniskin, Aleksej University North
Anpilova, Yevheniia Institute of Telecommunications and Global Information Space of the NAS of Ukraine
Antoniuk, Dmytro Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Artemchuk, Volodymyr G. E. Pukhov Institute for Modelling in Energy Engineering of NAS of Ukraine
Babenko, Vitalina V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Baranovska, Mila Kryvyi Rih National University
Berdai, Abdelmajid Hassan II University of Casablanca
Berezovsky, Anatoliy Kryvyi Rih National University
Bliznyuk, Valery Clemson University
Boiko, Serhii Kryvyi Rih National University
Bondarenko, Olga chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Borya, Orkhontuul Mongolian University of Science and Technology
Burman, Liudmyla Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Byambasuren, Altantuya Mongolian University of Science and Technology
Castro-Gomes, João University of Beira Interior
Chernysh, Yelizaveta Sumy State University
Chukharev, Serhii chair National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
Cirella, Giuseppe T. University of Gdansk
Danylchuk, Hanna The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Dedelyanova, Kremena Scientific and technical union of mining, geology and metallurgy in Bulgaria
Deineha, Maryna National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Denisov, Yuriy Chernihiv Polytechnik National University
Derkach, Tetiana Kyiv National University of Technologies and Design
Diallo, Mamadou Alouma Carmels Research Institute
DIALLO, Mohamed Tafsir Gamal Abdel Nasser University of Conakry
Dmytrenko, Viktoriia National University "Yuri Kondratyuk Poltava Polytechnic"
Dychko, Alina National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Filatiev, Mykhailo Volodymyr Dahl East Ukrainian National University
Gluscevic, Branko University of Belgrade
Goodary, Rajeshwar Université des Mascareignes
Hamaniuk, Vita Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Honchar, Serhii G. E. Pukhov Institute for Modelling in Energy Engineering of NAS of Ukraine
Hristova, Teodora University of Mining and Geology "St. Ivan Rilski"
Hryhoruk, Pavlo Khmelnytskyi National University
Iatsyshyn, Andrii chair State Institution "The Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine"
Iatsyshyn, Anna chair State Institution "The Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine"
Kameneva, Iryna G.E. Pukhov Institute for Modelling in Energy Engineering of NAS of Ukraine
Khandakji, Kamal Tafila Technical University
Kharytonov, Mykola Dnipro State Agrarian and Economic University
Khvostina, Inesa Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Kibalnyk, Liubov The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Kiv, Arnold Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
Klimov, Serhii chair National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
Kobets, Vitaliy Kherson State University
Kolgatin, Oleksandr Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Kolyvanova, Larisa Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Komarova, Elena Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Korniyenko, Valerii National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
Kovach, Valeriia National Aviation University
Kovalenko, Valentyna State Institution “The Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine”
Kovaljova, Oksana Francisk Skorina Gomel State University
Kozakevych, Ihor Kryvyi Rih National University
Krivenko, Pavel Kyiv National University of Construction and Architecture
Kumar, Pankaj G. B. Pant University of Agriculture and Technology Pantnagar
Kunicina, Nadezhda Riga Technical University
Kupin, Andrey Kryvyi Rih National University
Kutin, Vasiliy Vinnitsa National Technical University
Kuzminska, Olena National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Kuznetsov, Valeriy Railway Research Institute (IK)
Kyelgyenbai, Khavalbolot Mongolian University of Science and Technology
Kyrylenko, Yurii State Scientific and Technical Center for Nuclear and Radiation Safety
Lavrov, Evgeniy Sumy State University
Lazăr, Maria University of Petrosani
Lazarieva, Tetiana Ukrainian Engineering Pedagogics Academy
Leonelli, Cristina University of Modena and Reggio Emilia
Liulchenko, Yevhen Kryvyi Rih National University
Lobanchykova, Nadiia Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Maevsky, Oleksandr Polissia National University
Maksyshko, Nataliia Zaporizhzhia National University
Malanchuk, Zinovii National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
Manokar, A. Muthu B. S. Abdur Rahman Crescent Institute of Science & Technology
Matsui, Anatolii Central Ukrainian Technical University
Matuska, Ewa Pomeranian University in Słupsk
Matviychuk, Andriy Kyiv National Economic University named after Vadym Hetman
Michalsen, Bård Borch UiT The Arctic University of Norway
Molitor, Norbert PLEJADES GmbH - Independent Experts
Moraru, Roland Iosif University of Petrosani
Mozgovuy, Andrii Kharkiv National University of Civil Engineering and Architecture
Mykhailenko, Oleksii Kryvyi Rih National University
Myrontsov, Mykyta Institute of Telecommunications and Global Information Space of the NAS of Ukraine
Naha, Ranesh Kumar University of Tasmania
Nechypurenko, Pavlo chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Nogaeva, Kulzhamal Mountain Affairs and Development of Natural Resources named after academician Usengazy Asanaliev
Olema, Vincent Logik Technologies (U)
Osadcha, Kateryna Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Osadchyi, Viacheslav chair Bohdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Palomo, Angel Instituto de Ciencias de la Construcción Eduardo Torroja
Palyvoda, Oleksandr Kryvyi Rih National University
Panayotova, Marinela Ivanova University of Mining and Geology
Pinchuk, Olga Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Plugin, Andrii Ukrainian State University of Railway Transport
Pobihun, Olena Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Pobihun, Serhii Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Popov, Oleksandr State Institution "The Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine"
Popov, Stanislav Kryvyi Rih National University
Porokhnya, Vasyl Classic Private University
Pozdnyakov, Valery Gamal Abdel Nasser University of Conakry
Pursky, Oleg Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Remez, Nataly National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Rozen, Victor National Technical University of Ukraine “Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute”
Sakhno, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Samorodov, Oleksandr Kharkiv National University of Civil Engineering and Architecture
Sanytsky, Myroslav Lviv Polytechnic National University
Savosko, Vasyl Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Selivanova, Tetiana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Semenets-Orlova, Inna Interregional Academy of Personnel Management
Semenov, Aleksandr Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Semerikov, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Shapovalov, Yevhenii National Center "Junior Academy of Science of Ukraine"
Sharov, Petr Pure Earth
Shchokin, Vadym Kryvyi Rih National University
Shkitsa, Lesya Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Sikora, Paweł West Pomeranian University of Technology, Szczecin
Sinchuk, Oleh Kryvyi Rih National University
Sinitsky, Julia John Jay College of Criminal Justice
Sobczyk, Wiktoria AGH University of Science & Technology
Solovieva, Victoria chair State University of Economics and Technology
Sopov, Viktor Kharkiv National University of Civil Engineering and Architecture
Sotskov, Vadym Dnipro University of Technology
Stanytsina, Valentyna Institute of general energy of NAS of Ukraine
Starova, Tetiana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Stephan, Dietmar Aloys Technische Universität Berlin
Stoliarenko, Viktoriia Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Striuk, Andrii chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Surianinov, Mykola Odessa National Polytechnic University
Suslov, Konstantin Irkutsk National Research Technical University
Tadros, Amgad Fathey Fayek Ekladious petroleum Pipelines Company
Timchenko, Radomir Kryvyi Rih National University
Toderas, Mihaela University of Petrosani
Tomiczek, Krzysztof Silesian University of Technology
Tomlins, Richard Coventry University
Tron, Vitalii Kryvyi Rih National University
Tytiuk, Valerii Kryvyi Rih National University
Vakaliuk, Tetiana chair Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Veretennikova, Nataliia Lviv Polytechnic National University
Vlasenko, Kateryna Donbas State Engineering Academy
Volik, Olena University of Waterloo
Vynnykov, Yuriy National University "Yuri Kondratyuk Poltava Polytechnic"
Xie, Fengwei The University of Warwick
Yatsyshyn, Teodoziia Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Yechkalo, Yuliia Kryvyi Rih National University
Yliniemi, Juho University of Oulu
Zachosova, Nataliia The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Zaichenko, Stefan Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute
Zaporozhets, Artur Institute of Engineering Thermophysics of NAS of Ukraine
Zinovieva, Iryna Kyiv National Economic University named after Vadym Hetman