ICSF 2021 Home
 

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Abdillah, Leon A. Universitas Bina Darma
Abuselidze, George Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University
Ajin, Rajendran Sobha Idukki District Disaster Management Authority
Altantuya, Byambasuren Mongolian University of Science and Technology
Aniskin, Aleksej University North, Varaždin
Anpilova, Yevheniia Institute of Telecommunications and Global Information Space of the NAS of Ukraine
Antoniuk, Dmytro Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Artemchuk, Volodymyr G. E. Pukhov Institute for Modelling in Energy Engineering of NAS of Ukraine
Babenko, Vitalina V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Baranovska, Mila Kryvyi Rih National University
Berda, Abdelmajid Université Hassan II Aïn Chok
Berezovsky, Anatoliy Kryvyi Rih National University
Bondarenko, Olga Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Burman, Liudmyla Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Castro-Gomes, João Departament of Civil Engineering and Architecture University of Beira Interior
Chukharev, Serhii chair National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
Cirella, Giuseppe T. University of Gdansk
Danylchuk, Hanna The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Derkach, Tetiana Kyiv National University of Technologies and Design
Dietmar, Stephan Technische Universität Berlin
Dmytrenko, Viktoriia National University "Yuri Kondratyuk Poltava Polytechnic"
Dychko, Alina National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Fischer, Hans-Bertram Bauhaus-Universität / FIB
Gluscevic, Branko University of Belgrade
Goodary, Rajeshwar Université des Mascareignes
Hamaniuk, Vita Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Handoyo, Ekadewi Anggraini Petra Christian University
Honchar, Serhii G. E. Pukhov Institute for Modelling in Energy Engineering of NAS of Ukraine
Hryhoruk, Pavlo Khmelnytskyi National University
Iatsyshyn, Andrii chair Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of the NAS of Ukraine
Iatsyshyn, Anna chair Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of the NAS of Ukraine
Khandakji, Kamal College of Engineering, Tafila Technical University
Khvostina, Inesa Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Kibalnyk, Liubov The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Kiv, Arnold Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
KLIMOV, SERHII chair National University of Water and Environmental Engineering
Kobets, Vitaliy Kherson State University
Kolgatin, Oleksandr Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Komarova, Elena Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Kovach, Valeriia National Aviation University
Krivenko, Pavel Kyiv National University of Building and Architecture
Kunicina, Nadezhda INSTITUTE OF INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING
Kupin, Andrey Kryvyi Rih National University
Kuzminska, Olena National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Kuznetsov, Valeriy Railway Research Institute, Warsaw
Kyelgyenbai, Khavalbolot Mongolian University of Science and Technology
Lavrov, Evgeniy Sumy State University
Lazar, Maria University of Petrosani
Lazarieva, Tetiana Ukrainian Engineering Pedagogics Academy
Leonelli, Cristina Universita' degli Studi di Modena e Reggio Emilia
Liulchenko, Yevhen Kryvyi Rih National University
Lobanchykova, Nadiia Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Maevsky, Oleksandr Zhytomyr National Agroecological University
Manyuk, Volodymyr Oles Honchar Dnipro National University
Matuska, Ewa Pomeranian University in Słupsk
Matviychuk, Andriy Kyiv National Economic University named after Vadym Hetman
Michalsen, Bård Borch UiT The Arctic University of Norway
Moraru, Roland Iosif University of Petrosani
Mozgovuy, Andrii Kharkiv National University of Civil Engineering and Architecture
Myrontsov, Mykyta Institute of Telecommunications and Global Information Space of the NAS of Ukraine
Naha, Ranesh Kumar University of Tasmania
Nechypurenko, Pavlo chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Nogaeva, Kulzhamal Kyrgyz State University of Geology
Okhariev, Viacheslav Institute of Telecommunications and Global Information Space of the NAS of Ukraine
Orkhontuul, Borya Mongolian University of Science and Technology
Osadcha, Kateryna Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Osadchyi, Viacheslav chair Bohdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Palomo, Angel Eduardo Torroja Institute (CSIC)
Palyvoda, Oleksandr Kryvyi Rih National University
Panayotova, Marinela Ivanova University of Mining and Geology
Pinchuk, Olga Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Plugin, Andrii Ukrainian State University of Railway Transport
Pobihun, Olena Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Pobihun, Serhii Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Popov, Oleksandr Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of the NAS of Ukraine
Porokhnya, Vasyl Classic Private University
Pursky, Oleg Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Rysbekov, Kanay Satbayev university
Sakhno, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Samorodov, Oleksandr Kharkiv National University of Civil Engineering and Architecture
Sanytsky, Myroslav Lviv Polytechnic National University
Savosko, Vasyl Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Semerikov, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Shchokin, Vadym Scientific-Research Mining Institute of Kryvyi Rih National University
Shkitsa, Lesya Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Sikora, Pawel West Pomeranian University of Technology, Szczecin
Sinchuk, Oleh Kryvyi Rih National University
Sivyakova, Galina Karaganda State Industrial University
Sobczyk, Wiktoria AGH University of Science & Technology
Solovieva, Victoria chair State University of Economics and Technology
Sopov, Viktor Kharkiv National University of Civil Engineering and Architecture
Stanytsina, Valentyna Institute of general energy of NAS of Ukraine
Striuk, Andrii chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Suslov, Konstantin Irkutsk National Research Technical University
Talele, Suraj H
Timchenko, Radomir Kryvyi Rih National University
Toderas, Mihaela University of Petrosani
Tomiczek, Krzysztof Silesian University of Technology
Tomlins, Richard Coventry University
Tron, Vitalii Kryvyi Rih National University
Tytiuk, Valerii Kryvyi Rih National University
Vakaliuk, Tetiana chair Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Vatulia, Glib Ukrainian State University of Railway Transport
Veretennikova, Nataliia Lviv Polytechnic National University
Vlasenko, Kateryna Donbas State Engineering Academy
Vynnykov, Yuriy National University "Yuri Kondratyuk Poltava Polytechnic"
Xie, Fengwei The University of Warwick
Yaman, Cevat Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University
Yatsyshyn, Teodoziia Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas
Ye, Guang Delft University of Technology
Yechkalo, Yuliia Kryvyi Rih National University
Yelemessov, Kassym Satbayev University
Yliniemi, Juho University of Oulu
Zachosova, Nataliia The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Zaporozhets, Artur Institute of Engineering Thermophysics of NAS of Ukraine
Zinovieva, Iryna Kyiv National Economic University named after Vadym Hetman