ICon-MaSTEd 2020 Home

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Irina Georgescu Academy of Economic Studies
Mykhailo Medvediev ADA University
Nataliia Volkova Alfred Nobel University
Rola Khishfe American University of Beirut
Yasemin Gulbahar Ankara University
Tufan Adiguzel Bahcesehir University
Filiz Kalelioğlu Başkent University
Arnold Kiv Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
Leon Andretti Abdillah Bina Darma University
Vladyslav Kruhlyk Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Kateryna Osadcha Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Viacheslav Osadchyi chair Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Volodymyr Yeremieiev Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Valerii Hrytsenko Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Oksana Lytvyn Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University
Nataliia Morze Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University
Tetiana Alokhina Center for Problems of Marine Geology, Geoecology and Sedimentary Ore Formation of the NAS of Ukraine
Inna Herasymenko Cherkasy State Technology University
Yuriy Tryus Cherkasy State Technology University
Zarema Seidametova Crimean Engineering-Pedagogical University
Myint Khine Curtin University
Christos Kaltsidis Democritus University of Thrace
Kateryna Vlasenko Donbass State Engineering Academy
Valerii Kontsedailo Easygenerator
Spencer Benson Education Innovations International
Olha Kuzmenko Flight Academy of the National Aviation University
Ankur Bist Govind ballabh pant university of agri. and tech.
Liudmyla Bilousova H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Liudmyla Gryzun H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Iryna Trubavina H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Natalia Zhytienova H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Norman Lederman Illinois Institute of Technologoy
Cevat Yaman Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University
Elena Komarova Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Iordache Dragos Daniel INCDI - ICI Bucuresti
Andrii Iatsyshyn Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of the NAS of Ukraine
Anna Iatsyshyn Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of the NAS of Ukraine
Olga Yaroshenko Institute of Higher Education of the National Academy of Educational Sciences of Ukraine
Oleksandr Burov Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Olena Hrybiuk Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Svitlana Lytvynova Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Yulia Nosenko Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Olga Pinchuk Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Mariya Shyshkina Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Vitalii Lapinskyi Institute of Pedagogy of the NAES of Ukraine
Olena Lokshyna Institute of Pedagogy of the NAES of Ukraine
Tetiana Nazarenko Institute of Pedagogy of the NAES of Ukraine
Oleksii Ignatenko Institute of Software Systems
Milan Kubiatko Jan Evangelista Purkyně University in Ústí nad Labem
Yevhenii Shapovalov Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Nataliia Valko Kherson State University
Pavlo Hryhoruk Khmelnytskyi National University
Andrey Kupin Kryviy Rih National University
Alex Merzlykin Kryvyi Rih Educational Complex No 129 “Gymnasium-Lyceum of Academic Direction”
Natalya Rashevska Kryvyi Rih National University
Andrii Striuk chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Viktoriia Tkachuk Kryvyi Rih National University
Yuliia Yechkalo Kryvyi Rih National University
Vita Hamaniuk Kryvyi Rih State Padagogical University
Olga Bondarenko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Tetiana Kramarenko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Olena Lavrentieva Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Svetlana Malchenko chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Iryna Mintii chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Natalia Moiseienko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Pavlo Nechypurenko chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Vasyl Savosko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Tetiana Selivanova Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Serhiy Semerikov chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Svitlana Shokaliuk Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Yaroslav Shramko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Vladimir Soloviev Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Tatiana Starova Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Viktoriia Stoliarenko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Olga Yakovchuk Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Tetiana Derkach Kyiv National University of Technologies and Design
Oleg Pursky Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Natalia Veretennikova Lviv Polytechnic National University
Vera Toktarova Mari State University
J Paul Gibson Mines Telecom
Sergei Sumatokhin Moscow City University
Helena Fidlerová MTF STU Trnava
Mark Bosin MUNICIPAL ESTABLISHMENT "KHARKIV HUMANITARIAN-PEDAGOGICAL ACADEMY" OF THE KHARKIV REGIONAL COUNCIL
Mayank Vahia Narsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies
Nataliia Kuzmina National Dragomanov Pedagogical University
Nataliia Franchuk National Pedagogical Dragomanov University
Tetiana Pidhorna National Pedagogical Dragomanov University
Oksana Strutynska National Pedagogical Dragomanov University
Mariia Umryk National Pedagogical Dragomanov University
Chun-Yen Chang National Taiwan Normal University
Alexey Galuza National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Vladimir Kukharenko National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Liubov Panchenko National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Olena Glazunova National University of Life and Environmental Sciences
Svitlana Amelina National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Olena Kuzminska National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Tetyana Voloshyna National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Amruth Kumar Ramapo College of New Jersey
Aleksandr Semenov Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Oleksandr Kolgatin Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Lada Valentynivna Breskina South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University named after K. D. Ushynsky
Viktoriia Buzko Teaching-Educational Association No. 6 “Specialized Secondary School of I-III Grades” Kropyvnytskyi
Ilya Levin Tel Aviv University
Roman Horbatiuk Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Vasyl Oleksiuk Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Myroslav Syvyi Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Sergiy Rakov Ukrainian Center for Education Quality Assessment
Maria Rita Otero UNICEN
Vitor Teodoro Universidade NOVA de Lisboa
Anna Rybak University of Bialystok
Michail Kalogiannakis University of Crete
Stamatios Papadakis University of Crete
Larysa Petrenko University of Educational Management
Oleg Spirin University of Educational Management
Franco Milano University of Florence
Nelio Bizzo University of São Paulo
Ranesh Kumar Naha University of Tasmania
Mattia Monga Università degli Studi di Milano - Dip. di Informatica
Vitalina Babenko V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Liliia Midak Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
Laima Okuneviciute Neverauskiene Vilnius Gediminas Technical University
Iryna Salnyk Volodymyr Vynnychenko Central Ukrainian State Pedagogical University
Roman Danel VŠTE České Budějovice
Nataliia Maksyshko Zaporizhzhia National University
Dmytro Antoniuk Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Nadiia Lobanchykova Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Andrii Morozov Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Tetiana Nikitchuk Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Inna Suhoniak Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Tetiana Vakaliuk chair Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University