ICon-MaSTEd 2020 Home

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Zhytienova, Natalia H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Yeremieiev, Volodymyr Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Yechkalo, Yuliia Kryvyi Rih National University
Yaroshenko, Olga Institute of Higher Education of the National Academy of Educational Sciences of Ukraine
Yaman, Cevat Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University
Yakovchuk, Olga Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Voloshyna, Tetyana National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Volkova, Nataliia Alfred Nobel University
Vlasenko, Kateryna Donbass State Engineering Academy
Veretennikova, Natalia Lviv Polytechnic National University
Valko, Nataliia Kherson State University
Vakaliuk, Tetiana chair Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Vahia, Mayank Narsee Monjee Institute of Management Studies
Umryk, Mariia National Pedagogical Dragomanov University
Tryus, Yuriy Cherkasy State Technology University
Trubavina, Iryna H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Toktarova, Vera Mari State University
Tkachuk, Viktoriia Kryvyi Rih National University
Teodoro, Vitor Universidade NOVA de Lisboa
Syvyi, Myroslav Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Sumatokhin, Sergei Moscow City University
Suhoniak, Inna Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Strutynska, Oksana National Pedagogical Dragomanov University
Striuk, Andrii chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Stoliarenko, Viktoriia Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Starova, Tatiana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Spirin, Oleg University of Educational Management
Soloviev, Vladimir Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Shyshkina, Mariya Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Shramko, Yaroslav Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Shokaliuk, Svitlana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Shapovalov, Yevhenii Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Semerikov, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Semenov, Aleksandr Samara State University of Social Sciences and Education
Selivanova, Tetiana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Seidametova, Zarema Crimean Engineering-Pedagogical University
Savosko, Vasyl Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Salnyk, Iryna Volodymyr Vynnychenko Central Ukrainian State Pedagogical University
Rybak, Anna University of Bialystok
Rashevska, Natalya Kryvyi Rih National University
Rakov, Sergiy Ukrainian Center for Education Quality Assessment
Pursky, Oleg Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Pinchuk, Olga Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Pidhorna, Tetiana National Pedagogical Dragomanov University
Petrenko, Larysa University of Educational Management
Papadakis, Stamatios University of Crete
Panchenko, Liubov National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Otero, Maria Rita UNICEN
Osadchyi, Viacheslav chair Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Osadcha, Kateryna Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Oleksiuk, Vasyl Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Okuneviciute Neverauskiene, Laima Vilnius Gediminas Technical University
Nosenko, Yulia Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Nikitchuk, Tetiana Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Nechypurenko, Pavlo chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Nazarenko, Tetiana Institute of Pedagogy of the NAES of Ukraine
Naha, Ranesh Kumar University of Tasmania
Morze, Nataliia Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University
Morozov, Andrii Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Monga, Mattia Università degli Studi di Milano - Dip. di Informatica
Moiseienko, Natalia Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Mintii, Iryna chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Milano, Franco University of Florence
Midak, Liliia Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
Merzlykin, Alex Kryvyi Rih Educational Complex No 129 “Gymnasium-Lyceum of Academic Direction”
Medvediev, Mykhailo ADA University
Malchenko, Svetlana chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Maksyshko, Nataliia Zaporizhzhia National University
Lytvynova, Svitlana Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Lytvyn, Oksana Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University
Lokshyna, Olena Institute of Pedagogy of the NAES of Ukraine
Lobanchykova, Nadiia Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Levin, Ilya Tel Aviv University
Lederman, Norman Illinois Institute of Technologoy
Lavrentieva, Olena Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Lapinskyi, Vitalii Institute of Pedagogy of the NAES of Ukraine
Kuzminska, Olena National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Kuzmina, Nataliia National Dragomanov Pedagogical University
Kuzmenko, Olha Flight Academy of the National Aviation University
Kupin, Andrey Kryviy Rih National University
Kumar, Amruth Ramapo College of New Jersey
Kukharenko, Vladimir National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Kubiatko, Milan Jan Evangelista Purkyně University in Ústí nad Labem
Kruhlyk, Vladyslav Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Kramarenko, Tetiana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Kontsedailo, Valerii Easygenerator
Komarova, Elena Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Kolgatin, Oleksandr Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Kiv, Arnold Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
Khishfe, Rola American University of Beirut
Khine, Myint Curtin University
Kaltsidis, Christos Democritus University of Thrace
Kalogiannakis, Michail University of Crete
Kalelioğlu, Filiz Başkent University
Ignatenko, Oleksii Institute of Software Systems
Iatsyshyn, Anna Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of the NAS of Ukraine
Iatsyshyn, Andrii Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of the NAS of Ukraine
Hrytsenko, Valerii Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Hryhoruk, Pavlo Khmelnytskyi National University
Hrybiuk, Olena Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Horbatiuk, Roman Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Herasymenko, Inna Cherkasy State Technology University
Hamaniuk, Vita Kryvyi Rih State Padagogical University
Gulbahar, Yasemin Ankara University
Gryzun, Liudmyla H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Glazunova, Olena National University of Life and Environmental Sciences
Gibson, J Paul Mines Telecom
Georgescu, Irina Academy of Economic Studies
Galuza, Alexey National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Franchuk, Nataliia National Pedagogical Dragomanov University
Fidlerová, Helena MTF STU Trnava
Dragos Daniel, Iordache INCDI - ICI Bucuresti
Derkach, Tetiana Kyiv National University of Technologies and Design
Danel, Roman VŠTE České Budějovice
Chang, Chun-Yen National Taiwan Normal University
Buzko, Viktoriia Teaching-Educational Association No. 6 “Specialized Secondary School of I-III Grades” Kropyvnytskyi
Burov, Oleksandr Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Breskina, Lada Valentynivna South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University named after K. D. Ushynsky
Bosin, Mark MUNICIPAL ESTABLISHMENT "KHARKIV HUMANITARIAN-PEDAGOGICAL ACADEMY" OF THE KHARKIV REGIONAL COUNCIL
Bondarenko, Olga Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Bizzo, Nelio University of São Paulo
Bist, Ankur Govind ballabh pant university of agri. and tech.
Bilousova, Liudmyla H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Benson, Spencer Education Innovations International
Babenko, Vitalina V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Antoniuk, Dmytro Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Amelina, Svitlana National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Alokhina, Tetiana Center for Problems of Marine Geology, Geoecology and Sedimentary Ore Formation of the NAS of Ukraine
Adiguzel, Tufan Bahcesehir University
Abdillah, Leon Andretti Bina Darma University