Program committee



Name Affiliation
Ammi, Mehdi University of Paris 8
Anand, Abhineet Chandigarh University, AIT CSE.
Barmak, Olexander Khmelnytskyi National University
Cariow, Aleksandr West Pomeranian University of Technology
Cernohorsky, Josef Technical university of Liberec
Dimitrov, Lubomir Vankov Technical University-Sofia
Glazunova, Olena National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Hossain, Mahmud The University of Alabama at Birmingham
Jony, Akinul Islam American International University-Bangladesh
Kertesz, Attila University of Szeged
Kontsedailo, Valerii Inner Circle
Kryzhanivskyy, Vyacheslav R&D Seco Tools AB
Kumar, Nagender https://scholar.google.com/citations?user=S28OdGMAAAAJ&hl=en
Lee, Gyu Myoung Liverpool John Moores University
Lobanchykova, Nadiia Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Maksymyuk, Taras Lviv Polytechnic National University
Medvediev, Mykhailo ADA University
Milano, Franco University of Florence
Moon, Bongkyo QIR
Mostarda, Leonardo University of Camerino
Nikitchuk, Tetiana Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
O'Grady, Michael University College Dublin
Paliwoda-Pękosz, Grażyna Krakow University of Economics
Puleko, Igor Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
SAIDOUNI, Djamel Eddine MISC Laboratory, University Constantine 2 – Abdelhamid Mehri
Salaun, Gwen University Grenoble Alpes
Semerikov, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Seyidzade, Etibar Baku Engineering University
Striuk, Andrii Kryvyi Rih National University
Suhoniak, Inna Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Vakaliuk, Tetiana chair Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Valderas, Pedro Universitat Politècnica de València
Voloshyna, Tetiana National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Voytenko, Volodymyr Athabasca University
Wang, Xianzhi University of Technology Sydney
Wei, Michael VMware Research
Xu, Lanyu Oakland University
Yoneki, Eiko University of Cambridge
Zave, Pamela Princeton University
Zunino, Alejandro ISISTAN - UNCPBA & CONICET