CTE 2020 Home

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Abdillah, Leon A. Universitas Bina Darma
Almeida, Fernando University of Porto & INESC TEC
Babenko, Vitalina V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Bilousova, Lyudmyla Independent Researcher
Bondarenko, Olga Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Chang, Chun-Yen National Normal Taiwan University
Danel, Roman VŠTE České Budějovice
Fidlerová, Helena Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava
Georgescu, Irina Bucharest University of Economics
Gryzun, Liudmyla Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Hamaniuk, Vita Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Iordache, Dragos Daniel ICI Bucharest; University of Bucharest - Faculty of Psychology and Educational Sciences
Juan, M.-Carmen Universitat Politècnica de València
Kiv, Arnold Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
Kolgatin, Oleksandr Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Krainyk, Yaroslav Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University
Kravtsov, Hennadiy Kherson State University
Kukharenko, Volodymyr National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Kupin, Andrey Kryvyi Rih National University
Lytvyn, Oksana Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University
Midak, Liliia Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
Mintii, Iryna Kryvyi Rig State Pedagogical University
Moiseienko, Natalia Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Morze, Nataliia Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University
Nechypurenko, Pavlo Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Nosenko, Yulia Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Oleksiuk, Vasyl Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Osadcha, Kateryna Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Osadchyi, Viacheslav Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Panchenko, Liubov National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Papadakis, Stamatios University of Crete
Pinchuk, Olga Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Pursky, Oleg Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Semerikov, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Shapovalov, Yevhenii Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Striuk, Andrii chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Tryus, Yuriy Cherkasy State Technological University
Vakaliuk, Tetiana Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Valko, Nataliia Kherson State University
Velychko, Vladyslav Donbas State Pedagogical University
Veretennikova, Nataliia Lviv Polytechnic National University
Vlasenko, Kateryna Donbas State Engineering Academy
Yechkalo, Yuliia Kryvyi Rih National University