AREdu 2021 Home

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Irina Georgescu Academy of Economic Studies
Kateryna Osadcha Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Viacheslav Osadchyi Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Christos Kaltsidis Democritus University of Thrace
Kateryna Vlasenko Donbas State Engineering Academy
Nina Rizun Gdansk University of Technology
Hamraz Javaheri German Research Center for Artificial Intelligence (DFKI)
Yuliia Nosenko Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of NAES of Ukraine
Svitlana Lytvynova Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Olga Pinchuk Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Maria Shyshkina Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Vladimir Kukharenko Kharkiv Automobile and HighWay University
Hennadiy Kravtsov Kherson State University
Nataliia Valko Kherson State University
Natalya Rashevska Kryvyi Rih National University
Andrii Striuk chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Yuliia Yechkalo Kryvyi Rih National University
Olga Bondarenko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Vita Hamaniuk Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Iryna Mintii Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Pavlo Nechypurenko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Serhiy Semerikov chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Oleg Pursky Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Natalia Veretennikova Lviv Polytechnic National University
Yevhenii Shapovalov National center of Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Dragos Daniel Iordache National Institute for Research and Development in Informatics - ICI Bucuresti
Liubov Panchenko National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Yaroslav Krainyk Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University
Filip Górski Poznan University of Technology
Oleksandr Kolgatin Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Helena Fidlerová Slovak University of Technology
Vasyl Oleksiuk Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
M. Carmen Juan Universitat Politècnica de València
Ranesh Kumar Naha University of Tasmania
Roman Danel VŠTE České Budějovice
Andrii Morozov Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Tetiana Vakaliuk Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University