AREdu 2021 Home
 

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Bondarenko, Olga Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Danel, Roman VŠTE České Budějovice
Fidlerová, Helena Slovak University of Technology
Georgescu, Irina Academy of Economic Studies
Górski, Filip Poznan University of Technology
Hamaniuk, Vita Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Iordache, Dragos Daniel National Institute for Research and Development in Informatics - ICI Bucuresti
Javaheri, Hamraz German Research Center for Artificial Intelligence (DFKI)
Kaltsidis, Christos Democritus University of Thrace
Kolgatin, Oleksandr Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Krainyk, Yaroslav Petro Mohyla Black Sea National University
Kravtsov, Hennadiy Kherson State University
Kukharenko, Vladimir National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Lytvynova, Svitlana Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
M. Carmen, Juan Universitat Politècnica de València
Mintii, Iryna Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Morozov, Andrii Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Naha, Ranesh Kumar University of Tasmania
Nechypurenko, Pavlo Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Nosenko, Yulia Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Oleksiuk, Vasyl Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Osadcha, Kateryna Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Osadchyi, Viacheslav Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Panchenko, Liubov National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Pinchuk, Olga Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Pursky, Oleg Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Rashevska, Natalya Kryvyi Rih National University
Rizun, Nina Gdansk University of Technology
Semerikov, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Shapovalov, Yevhenii National center of Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Shyshkina, Maria Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Striuk, Andrii chair Kryvyi Rih National University
Vakaliuk, Tetiana Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Valko, Nataliia Kherson State University
Veretennikova, Natalia Lviv Polytechnic National University
Vlasenko, Kateryna Donbass State Engineering Academy
Yechkalo, Yuliia Kryvyi Rih National University