AET 2021 Home

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Olena Lavrentieva Alfred Nobel University
Yasemin Gulbahar Ankara University
George Abuselidze Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University
Arnold Kiv Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
Kateryna Osadcha Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Viacheslav Osadchyi chair Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Hanna Varina Bogdan Khmelnytsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Nataliia Morze Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University
Irina Georgescu Bucharest University of Economics
Vladyslav Velychko Donbas State Pedagogical University
Emre Erturk Eastern Institute of Technology
Vira Andriievska H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Nadiia Olefirenko H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Elena Komarova Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Valerii Kontsedailo Inner Circle
Yuliia Nosenko Institute for Digitalisation of Education of NAES of Ukraine
Svitlana Lytvynova Institute for Digitalisation of Education of the NAES of Ukraine
Maiia Marienko Institute for Digitalisation of Education of the NAES of Ukraine
Oleksandra Sokolyuk Institute for Digitalisation of Education of the NAES of Ukraine
Olga Pinchuk Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Olena Lokshyna Institute of Pedagogy of NAES of Ukraine
Roman Danel Institute of Technology and Businesses in České Budějovice (VŠTE)
Volodymyr Kukharenko Kharkiv National Automobile and Highway University
Pavlo Hryhoruk Khmelnytskyi National University
Andrey Kupin Kryvyi Rih National University
Viktoriia Tkachuk Kryvyi Rih National University
Yuliia Yechkalo Kryvyi Rih National University
Olga Bondarenko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Vita Hamaniuk Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Svetlana Malchenko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Iryna Mintii Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Natalia Moiseienko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Pavlo Nechypurenko Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Serhiy Semerikov chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Svitlana Shokaliuk Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Tetiana Derkach Kyiv National University of Technologies and Design
Iryna Slipukhina National Aviation University
Yevhenii Shapovalov National center of Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Liubov Panchenko National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Kateryna Vlasenko National University of "Kyiv Mohyla Academy",
Svitlana Amelina National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Tetiana Voloshyna National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Filip Górski Poznan University of Technology
Liudmyla Gryzun Simon Kuznets Kharkiv national university of economics
Oleksandr Kolgatin Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Helena Fidlerová Slovak University in Bratislava
Ganna Muzychenko South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University named after K. D. Ushynsky
Anna Iatsyshyn State Institution "The Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine"
Halina Falfushynska Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Vasyl Oleksiuk Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Hanna Danylchuk The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Liubov Kibalnyk The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Natallia Zachosova The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Olena Kuzminska chair The National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Oleksii Ignatenko Ukrainian Catholic University
Liudmyla Bilousova Unaffiliated
Olena Bondarchuk University of Educational Management
Larysa Petrenko University of Educational Management
Zoya Ryabova University of Educational Management
Oleg Spirin University of Educational Management
Ranesh Kumar Naha University of Tasmania
Lilia Midak Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
Nadiia Lobanchykova Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Andrii Morozov Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Tetiana Vakaliuk Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Dmytro Antoniuk Zhytomyr Polytechnyc State University