AET 2020 Home

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Zachosova, Natallia The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Yechkalo, Yuliia Kryvyi Rih National University
Voloshyna, Tetyana National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Volkova, Nataliia Alfred Nobel University
Vlasenko, Kateryna Donbass State Engineering Academy
Veretennikova, Nataliia Lviv Polytechnic National University
Velychko, Vladyslav Donbas State Pedagogical University
Varina, Hanna Bogdan Khmelnytsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Vardanian, Maryna Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Vakaliuk, Tetiana Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Trubavina, Iryna National Academy of National Guard of Ukraine
Tkachuk, Viktoriia Kryvyi Rih National University
Striuk, Andrii Kryvyi Rih National University
Spirin, Oleg University of Educational Management
Sokolyuk, Oleksandra Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Slipukhina, Iryna National Aviation University
Shyshkina, Mariya Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Shokaliuk, Svitlana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Shapovalov, Yevhenii National center of Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Semerikov, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Seidametova, Zarema Crimean Engineering-Pedagogical University
Ryabova, Zoya University of Educational Management
Pursky, Oleg Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Pinchuk, Olga Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Petrenko, Larysa University of Educational Management
Perevozova, Iryna Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical Oil and Gas University
Panchenko, Liubov National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Osadchyi, Viacheslav chair Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Osadcha, Kateryna Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Oleksiuk, Vasyl Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Olefirenko, Nadiia H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Nosenko, Yuliia Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Nechypurenko, Pavlo Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Naha, Ranesh Kumar University of Tasmania
Muzychenko, Ganna South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University named after K. D. Ushynsky
Morze, Nataliia Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University
Morozov , Andrii Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Moiseienko, Natalia Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Mintii, Iryna Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Midak, Lilia Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
Merzlykin, Olexandr
Marienko, Maiia Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Malchenko, Svetlana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Lytvynova, Svitlana Institute of information technologies and learning tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Lytvyn, Oksana Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University
Lokshyna, Olena Institute of Pedagogy of NAES of Ukraine
Lobanchykova , Nadiia Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Lavrentieva, Olena Alfred Nobel University
Kuzminska, Olena chair The National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Kupin, Andrey Kryvyi Rih National University
Kukharenko, Volodymyr Kharkiv National Automobile and Highway University
Kovpik, Svitlana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Kontsedailo, Valerii Inner Circle
Komarova, Elena Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Kolgatin, Oleksandr Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Kiv, Arnold Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
Kibalnyk, Liubov The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Ignatenko, Oleksii Institute of Software Systems NAS Ukraine
Iatsyshyn, Anna State Institution "The Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine"
Hryhoruk, Pavlo Khmelnytskyi National University
Hamaniuk, Vita Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Gulbahar, Yasemin Ankara University
Gryzun, Liudmyla Simon Kuznets Kharkiv national university of economics
Górski, Filip Poznan University of Technology
Glazunova, Olena National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Georgescu , Irina Bucharest University of Economics
Fidlerová, Helena Slovak University in Bratislava
Falfushynska, Halina Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Erturk, Emre Eastern Institute of Technology
Derkach, Tetiana Kyiv National University of Technologies and Design
Danylchuk, Hanna The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Danel, Roman Institute of Technology and Businesses in České Budějovice (VŠTE)
Buzko, Viktoriia Municipal Establishment “Teaching-Educational Association No. 6 “Specialized Secondary School of I-III Grades, Aesthetic Upbringing Centre “Nathnenia” Kirovohrad City Council Kirovohrad Region”
Bondarenko, Olga Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Bondarchuk, Olena University of Educational Management
Bilousova, Liudmyla Unaffiliated
Babenko, Vitalina V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Antoniuk, Dmytro Zhytomyr Polytechnyc State University
Andriievska, Vira H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Amelina, Svitlana National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Ahadzhanova, Svitlana Sumy National Agrarian University
Abuselidze, George Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University
Abdillah, Leon A. Universitas Bina Darma