AET 2020 Home

Program committee



Name Affiliation
Abdillah, Leon A. Universitas Bina Darma
Abuselidze, George Batumi Shota Rustaveli State University
Ahadzhanova, Svitlana Sumy National Agrarian University
Amelina, Svitlana National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Andriievska, Vira H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Antoniuk, Dmytro Zhytomyr Polytechnyc State University
Babenko, Vitalina V. N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Bilousova, Liudmyla Unaffiliated
Bondarchuk, Olena University of Educational Management
Bondarenko, Olga Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Buzko, Viktoriia Municipal Establishment “Teaching-Educational Association No. 6 “Specialized Secondary School of I-III Grades, Aesthetic Upbringing Centre “Nathnenia” Kirovohrad City Council Kirovohrad Region”
Danel, Roman Institute of Technology and Businesses in České Budějovice (VŠTE)
Danylchuk, Hanna The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Derkach, Tetiana Kyiv National University of Technologies and Design
Erturk, Emre Eastern Institute of Technology
Falfushynska, Halina Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Fidlerová, Helena Slovak University in Bratislava
Georgescu , Irina Bucharest University of Economics
Glazunova, Olena National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Górski, Filip Poznan University of Technology
Gryzun, Liudmyla Simon Kuznets Kharkiv national university of economics
Gulbahar, Yasemin Ankara University
Hamaniuk, Vita Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Hryhoruk, Pavlo Khmelnytskyi National University
Iatsyshyn, Anna State Institution "The Institute of Environmental Geochemistry of National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine"
Ignatenko, Oleksii Institute of Software Systems NAS Ukraine
Kibalnyk, Liubov The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy
Kiv, Arnold Ben-Gurion University of the Negev
Kolgatin, Oleksandr Simon Kuznets Kharkiv National University of Economics
Komarova, Elena Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University
Kontsedailo, Valerii Inner Circle
Kovpik, Svitlana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Kukharenko, Volodymyr Kharkiv National Automobile and Highway University
Kupin, Andrey Kryvyi Rih National University
Kuzminska, Olena chair The National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Lavrentieva, Olena Alfred Nobel University
Lobanchykova , Nadiia Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Lokshyna, Olena Institute of Pedagogy of NAES of Ukraine
Lytvyn, Oksana Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University
Lytvynova, Svitlana Institute of information technologies and learning tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Malchenko, Svetlana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Marienko, Maiia Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Merzlykin, Olexandr
Midak, Lilia Vasyl Stefanyk Precarpathian National University
Mintii, Iryna Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Moiseienko, Natalia Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Morozov , Andrii Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Morze, Nataliia Borys Grinchenko Kyiv University
Muzychenko, Ganna South Ukrainian National Pedagogical University named after K. D. Ushynsky
Naha, Ranesh Kumar University of Tasmania
Nechypurenko, Pavlo Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Nosenko, Yuliia Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Olefirenko, Nadiia H. S. Skovoroda Kharkiv National Pedagogical University
Oleksiuk, Vasyl Ternopil Volodymyr Hnatiuk National Pedagogical University
Osadcha, Kateryna Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Osadchyi, Viacheslav chair Bogdan Khmelnitsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Panchenko, Liubov National Technical University of Ukraine "Igor Sikorsky Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Perevozova, Iryna Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical Oil and Gas University
Petrenko, Larysa University of Educational Management
Pinchuk, Olga Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Pursky, Oleg Kyiv National University of Trade and Economics
Ryabova, Zoya University of Educational Management
Seidametova, Zarema Crimean Engineering-Pedagogical University
Semerikov, Serhiy chair Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Shapovalov, Yevhenii National center of Junior Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
Shokaliuk, Svitlana Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Shyshkina, Mariya Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Slipukhina, Iryna National Aviation University
Sokolyuk, Oleksandra Institute of Information Technologies and Learning Tools of the NAES of Ukraine
Spirin, Oleg University of Educational Management
Striuk, Andrii Kryvyi Rih National University
Tkachuk, Viktoriia Kryvyi Rih National University
Trubavina, Iryna National Academy of National Guard of Ukraine
Vakaliuk, Tetiana Zhytomyr Polytechnic State University
Vardanian, Maryna Kryvyi Rih State Pedagogical University
Varina, Hanna Bogdan Khmelnytsky Melitopol State Pedagogical University
Velychko, Vladyslav Donbas State Pedagogical University
Veretennikova, Nataliia Lviv Polytechnic National University
Vlasenko, Kateryna Donbass State Engineering Academy
Volkova, Nataliia Alfred Nobel University
Voloshyna, Tetyana National University of Life and Environmental Sciences of Ukraine
Yechkalo, Yuliia Kryvyi Rih National University
Zachosova, Natallia The Bohdan Khmelnytsky National University of Cherkasy